CORONA UPDATE: We will continue to ship orders in a timely manner during this global crisis and hope you and your loved ones will stay safe.
Bashsea Sumps Ultra Rose Bubble Anemone
Manufacturers
Categories
Sale Item
Phantom Clown Fish
$129.99 $99.99
Live Rock N Reef Price Match Guarantee
Calculate Aquarium Volume Flow Rate
Aquarium Test Kits

Like Us on Facebook
Gem Tang Fish Sale

Tradewide Aqualogic Chillers

Scuba Diving Equipment
Scuba Diving Equipment


Credit Cards
Authorize.net
Godaddy SSL

Saltwater Live Rock Marine Life

Live Rock 'N Reef Gift Certificates

Trunkfish

SKU: Trunkfish
CURRENTLY UNAVAILABLE
Price:
Price varies based on options.

Size:
Qty: - +
   - OR -   

Common Name: Spotted Trunkfish

Scientific Name: Lactophrys bicaudalis

Size: 6 to 12 inches

Compatibility: Peaceful community fish

Food and Diet: Omnivore. Needs both meat and vegetables. Especially mollusks, algae, sea cucumbers, sea urchins, marine plants and crustaceans.

 

We will contact you after you place your order to determine
the quickest and most affordable shipping rate

 

 

Currently there are no reviews for this product. Share your opinion with others, be the first to write a review.

Add Your Review


Your Name:
Email Address:
Review:
Note: HTML is not translated! Your email address will not be shared with anyone.
Your Rating: 5
Your Name:
Your Email:
Friends Name:
Friends Email:
Subject:
Message:



Cherry Picked Decorator Rock
OCTO Lux Aquarium Systems
Simplicity DC Water Pumps Cannon Pro Led Bashsea sumps Hydra HD Primo Deco

SHIPPING NOTICE

All orders placed after December 17th will be shipped after New Years.

Happy Holidays from Live Rock N Reef!